Candidatas y Candidatos

Ali Sayuri Núñez Meneses
Ali Sayuri Núñez Meneses
Distrito 6
Coacalco
Ver más...
Emma Gloria Ambrocio Villaseñor
Emma Gloria Ambrocio Villaseñor
Distrito 29
Nezahualcóyotl
Ver más...
Ernesto Héctor Monroy Yurrieta
Ernesto Héctor Monroy Yurrieta
Distrito 26
Toluca
Ver más...
Eric Ramírez Ortiz
Eric Ramírez Ortiz
Distrito 9
San Felipe del Progreso
Ver más...
Monserrat Yolotzin Mancera Martínez
Monserrat Yolotzin Mancera Martínez
Distrito 25
Chimalhuacán
Ver más...
Rafael Osornio Sánchez
Rafael Osornio Sánchez
Distrito 1
Jilotepec
Ver más...
Hugo Murillo Ramírez
Hugo Murillo Ramírez
Distrito 31
Nezahualcóyotl
Ver más...
Maricruz García Ramírez
Maricruz García Ramírez
Distrito 17
Ecatepec de Morelos
Ver más...
Herssael López García
Herssael López García
Distrito 22
Naucalpan de Juárez
Ver más...
José Cuauhtémoc García Ortega
José Cuauhtémoc García Ortega
Distrito 20
Nezahualcóyotl
Ver más...
Nora Margarita Santillán Martínez
Nora Margarita Santillán Martínez
Distrito 19
Tlalnepantla de Baz
Ver más...
Norma Elvia Méndez Espejel
Norma Elvia Méndez Espejel
Distrito 38
Texcoco
Ver más...
Juan José Lino Moreno
Juan José Lino Moreno
Distrito 33
Chalco
Ver más...
María Magdalena Alarcón Islas
María Magdalena Alarcón Islas
Distrito 41
Tecámac
Ver más...
Mauricio Bárcenas Cedillo
Mauricio Bárcenas Cedillo
Distrito 8
Tultitlán
Ver más...
Lucia Paola Sagnelli López
Lucia Paola Sagnelli López
Distrito 18
Huixquilucan
Ver más...
Marco Antonio Juárez Colorado
Marco Antonio Juárez Colorado
Distrito 13
Ecatepec de Morelos
Ver más...
Erika Vianey López Moreno
Erika Vianey López Moreno
Distrito 7
Cuautitlán Izcalli
Ver más...
Yolanda Toledo Mondragón
Yolanda Toledo Mondragón
Distrito 36
Tejupilco
Ver más...
Héctor Frías Pérez
Héctor Frías Pérez
Distrito 10
Ecatepec de Morelos
Ver más...
Caritina Saénz Vargas
Caritina Saénz Vargas
Distrito 23
Lerma
Ver más...
Natalia López Vázquez
Natalia López Vázquez
Distrito 37
Cuautitlán
Ver más...
Gerardo Martínez Vega
Gerardo Martínez Vega
Distrito 21
Amecameca de Juárez
Ver más...
Adrián Reyes Oropeza
Adrián Reyes Oropeza
Distrito 28
Zumpango
Ver más...
Eric Conzuelo González
Eric Conzuelo González
Distrito 40
Zinacantepec
Ver más...
José Luis Romero Ordoñez
José Luis Romero Ordoñez
Distrito 11
Ecatepec de Morelos
Ver más...
Luis Alberto Gutiérrez Sabbagh
Luis Alberto Gutiérrez Sabbagh
Distrito 17
Huixquilucan de Degollado
Ver más...
Nancy Angélica Sanabria Ayala
Nancy Angélica Sanabria Ayala
Distrito 21
Ecatepec de Morelos
Ver más...
Samantha Vigueras Pichardo
Samantha Vigueras Pichardo
Distrito 30
Naucalpan de Juárez
Ver más...
María Luisa Mendoza Mondragón
María Luisa Mendoza Mondragón
Distrito 14
Jilotepec
Ver más...
Jafet Manuel Sainz Villarreal
Jafet Manuel Sainz Villarreal
Distrito 43
Cuautitlán Izcalli
Ver más...
Ana Gabriela Pérez Galván
Ana Gabriela Pérez Galván
Distrito 27
Valle de Chalco Solidaridad
Ver más...
Omar Jair Garduño Montalvo
Omar Jair Garduño Montalvo
Distrito 35
Metepec
Ver más...
Juan Antonio Preciado
Juan Antonio Preciado
Distrito 11
Tultitlán
Ver más...
José Jelín Benítez García
José Jelín Benítez García
Distrito 44
Nicolás Romero
Ver más...
Francisco Núñez Escudero
Francisco Núñez Escudero
Distrito 18
Tlalnepantla de Baz
Ver más...
René Figueroa López
René Figueroa López
Distrito 13
Atlacomulco de Fabela
Ver más...
María Guadalupe Bolaños Hernández
María Guadalupe Bolaños Hernández
Distrito 1
Chalco de Díaz Covarrubias
Ver más...
Petra Chaparro González
Petra Chaparro González
Distrito 36
San Miguel Zinacantepec
Ver más...
Alfredo Cruz Chavira
Alfredo Cruz Chavira
Distrito 23
Texcoco de Mora
Ver más...
Rodrigo Orihuela Rivas
Rodrigo Orihuela Rivas
Distrito 7
Tenancingo de Degollado
Ver más...
Jeannette Ramírez Hernández
Jeannette Ramírez Hernández
Distrito 20
Zumpango de Ocampo
Ver más...
America Selene Morales Quezada
America Selene Morales Quezada
Distrito 41
Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl
Ver más...
Dora Elena Real Salinas
Dora Elena Real Salinas
Distrito 15
Ixtlahuaca de Rayón
Ver más...
Nancy Nayeli Garduño Cruz
Nancy Nayeli Garduño Cruz
Distrito 10
Valle de Bravo
Ver más...
Victor Armenta
Victor Armenta
Distrito 32
Naucalpan de Juárez
Ver más...
Alondra Salazar Martínez
Alondra Salazar Martínez
Distrito 3
Chimalhuacán
Ver más...
Ma. Yazmin Muñoz Baez
Ma. Yazmin Muñoz Baez
Distrito 31
Los Reyes Acaquilpan
Ver más...
Gonzalo Alarcón Bárcena
Gonzalo Alarcón Bárcena
Distrito 16
Ciudad Adolfo López Mateos
Ver más...
Anacaren Morales Franco
Anacaren Morales Franco
Distrito 39
Acolman de Nezahualcóyotl
Ver más...
Esmeralda González Cruz
Esmeralda González Cruz
Distrito 12
Teoloyucan
Ver más...
Ma del Carmen Flores Camacho
Ma del Carmen Flores Camacho
Distrito 9
Tejupilco de Hidalgo
Ver más...
Daniel Javier Volbré Mora
Daniel Javier Volbré Mora
Distrito 22
Ecatepec de Morelos
Ver más...
Isidro Aguilar Hidalgo
Isidro Aguilar Hidalgo
Distrito 33
Temac
Ver más...
Bilha Minit Guerrero González
Bilha Minit Guerrero González
Distrito 26
Cuautitlán Izcalli
Ver más...
Mario Aguilar Gutiérrez
Mario Aguilar Gutiérrez
Distrito 28
Amecameca de Juárez
Ver más...
David Axell Magaña Benítez
David Axell Magaña Benítez
Distrito 37
Tlalnepantla de Baz
Ver más...
José Luis Durán Reveles
José Luis Durán Reveles
Distrito 29
Naucalpan de Juárez
Ver más...
María Livier Román González
María Livier Román González
Distrito 42
Ecatepec de Morelos
Ver más...
Rosario Padilla López
Rosario Padilla López
Distrito 5
Chicoloapan de Juárez
Ver más...
Patricia Soria
Patricia Soria
Distrito 8
Ecatepec de Morelos
Ver más...
Hugo Nava Soto
Hugo Nava Soto
Distrito 2
Toluca de Lerdo
Ver más...
Flor de Loto Meleza Yañez
Flor de Loto Meleza Yañez
Distrito 25
Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl
Ver más...
Luis Alberto Carballo Gutiérrez
Luis Alberto Carballo Gutiérrez
Distrito 4
Lerma
Ver más...
Fernando Jasso Íñiguez
Fernando Jasso Íñiguez
Distrito 45
Almoloya de Juárez
Ver más...
Enrique Jhovany Morelos Rosas
Enrique Jhovany Morelos Rosas
Distrito 38
Coacalco de Berriozábal
Ver más...
Sara Martínez López
Sara Martínez López
Distrito 6
Ecatepec de Morelos
Ver más...
Edelmira Gutiérrez Ríos
Edelmira Gutiérrez Ríos
Distrito 19
Tultepec
Ver más...
Ociel Alejandro Salcedo Martínez
Ociel Alejandro Salcedo Martínez
Distrito 24
Ciudad Juárez
Ver más...
José Arturo Santiago Marín
José Arturo Santiago Marín
Distrito 34
Toluca de Lerdo
Ver más...
Karen Romero Ayala
Karen Romero Ayala
Distrito 40
Ixtapaluca
Ver más...
Rafael Dorantes Paz
Rafael Dorantes Paz
Municipio Cuautitlán
Ver más...
Guadalupe Ivone Ortega Rodríguez
Guadalupe Ivone Ortega Rodríguez
Municipio Capulhuac
Ver más...
Rosa María Nava Hernández
Rosa María Nava Hernández
Municipio Coatepec Harinas
Ver más...
Reyna Victoria Quirino
Reyna Victoria Quirino
Municipio Jiquipilco
Ver más...
Efrén Ordoñez Mendoza
Efrén Ordoñez Mendoza
Municipio Xalatlaco
Ver más...
Micaela Flores González
Micaela Flores González
Municipio Temoaya
Ver más...
Mónica Gómez
Mónica Gómez
Municipio Chinconcuac
Ver más...
Luis Alberto Casarrubias Amaral
Luis Alberto Casarrubias Amaral
Municipio Naucalpan de Juárez
Ver más...
Irais Morales Álvarez
Irais Morales Álvarez
Municipio Axapusco
Ver más...
José Luis Velasco Lino
José Luis Velasco Lino
Municipio Toluca
Ver más...
Agustín Martínez
Agustín Martínez
Municipio Tepetlixpa
Ver más...
Óscar Núñez López
Óscar Núñez López
Municipio Valle de Bravo
Ver más...
Roberto Ávila Ventura
Roberto Ávila Ventura
Municipio Tenango del Aire
Ver más...
Silvia López Jaramillo
Silvia López Jaramillo
Municipio Temascaltepec
Ver más...
Silvia Villanueva Romero
Silvia Villanueva Romero
Municipio Atlautla
Ver más...
Adolfo Soriano Carmona
Adolfo Soriano Carmona
Municipio Ecatzingo
Ver más...
Nancy Marine Pérez Mondragón
Nancy Marine Pérez Mondragón
Municipio Nextlalpan
Ver más...
Martha Lorena Villegas Castro
Martha Lorena Villegas Castro
Municipio Rayón
Ver más...
Maura Judit Fuentes Medina
Maura Judit Fuentes Medina
Municipio Tonatico
Ver más...
Marybel Flores Gutierrez
Marybel Flores Gutierrez
Municipio Teotihuacán
Ver más...
Patricia Silva Peña
Patricia Silva Peña
Municipio Ayapango
Ver más...
Bitia Elizabeth Avilés Pérez
Bitia Elizabeth Avilés Pérez
Municipio Zacualpan
Ver más...
Avelardo Domínguez Madrid
Avelardo Domínguez Madrid
Municipio Acolman
Ver más...
Viridiana Fajardo Piña
Viridiana Fajardo Piña
Municipio Calimaya
Ver más...
Miguel Angel Sánchez González
Miguel Angel Sánchez González
Municipio Temascalapa
Ver más...
Evelin Paloma García Ramirez
Evelin Paloma García Ramirez
Municipio Tequixquiac
Ver más...
Ivette Alejandra Florín Espinoza
Ivette Alejandra Florín Espinoza
Municipio Cocotitlán
Ver más...
Héctor Suárez Quintana
Héctor Suárez Quintana
Municipio Atlacomulco
Ver más...
Leticia De La Rosa Rocha
Leticia De La Rosa Rocha
Municipio Ozumba
Ver más...
Griselda Lucina González Rojas
Griselda Lucina González Rojas
Municipio Otzolotepec
Ver más...
Irma Rosas Guerrero
Irma Rosas Guerrero
Municipio Jilotzingo
Ver más...
Luis Ángel Castañeda Peña
Luis Ángel Castañeda Peña
Municipio Ocuilan
Ver más...
Luis Antonio Torres Sánchez
Luis Antonio Torres Sánchez
Municipio Ecatepec
Ver más...
Alejandro José Gamiño Palacios
Alejandro José Gamiño Palacios
Municipio Coacalco
Ver más...
Jaime Israel Trejo Rojas
Jaime Israel Trejo Rojas
Municipio Metepec
Ver más...
Alibeth Nava Álvarez
Alibeth Nava Álvarez
Municipio Jocotitlán
Ver más...
Javier Rodolfo Espinoza Herrera
Javier Rodolfo Espinoza Herrera
Municipio Valle de Chalco Solidaridad
Ver más...
Felipe Rosales
Felipe Rosales
Municipio Morelos
Ver más...
Aránzazu Hornelas
Aránzazu Hornelas
Municipio Tlalnepantla
Ver más...
Alfonso Rodríguez Bautista
Alfonso Rodríguez Bautista
Municipio Huehuetoca
Ver más...
Javier García Polo
Javier García Polo
Municipio Polotitlán
Ver más...
José Ismael Garduño Mejía
José Ismael Garduño Mejía
Municipio Tianguistenco
Ver más...
Samuel Verdeja Ruíz
Samuel Verdeja Ruíz
Municipio Ocoyoacac
Ver más...
Nicolás Laureano Escamilla
Nicolás Laureano Escamilla
Municipio Villa Victoria
Ver más...
Julian Huerta Cantinca
Julian Huerta Cantinca
Municipio Zinacantepec
Ver más...
Salustia González Guadarrama
Salustia González Guadarrama
Municipio San Felipe del Progreso
Ver más...
Perla Delgadillo Solorio
Perla Delgadillo Solorio
Municipio Tepetlaoxtoc
Ver más...
Alma Elena Guadalupe Suarez Villareal
Alma Elena Guadalupe Suarez Villareal
Municipio Papalotla
Ver más...
Ernesto Valle Torres
Ernesto Valle Torres
Municipio Villa del Carbón
Ver más...
Juan Felipe López Callejas
Juan Felipe López Callejas
Municipio Tultitlán
Ver más...
María Salome Alba Arellano
María Salome Alba Arellano
Municipio Zumpahuacán
Ver más...
Elodia Vargas Lujano
Elodia Vargas Lujano
Municipio Zacazonapan
Ver más...
Carlos Alberto López Imm
Carlos Alberto López Imm
Municipio Jilotepec
Ver más...
Susana Jackqueline Navarrete Sanchez
Susana Jackqueline Navarrete Sanchez
Municipio El Oro
Ver más...
Regina Irene Bonifacio Arias
Regina Irene Bonifacio Arias
Municipio Mexicaltzingo
Ver más...
Levi Eduardo Millán Guadarrama
Levi Eduardo Millán Guadarrama
Municipio Ixtapan de la Sal
Ver más...
Hannia Lizbeth Salas Jaramillo
Hannia Lizbeth Salas Jaramillo
Municipio Otzoloapan
Ver más...
Carlos Sánchez Ramírez
Carlos Sánchez Ramírez
Municipio Hueypoxtla
Ver más...
Lizbeth Ernestina Rasgado Polanco
Lizbeth Ernestina Rasgado Polanco
Municipio Chiautla
Ver más...
Miguel Ángel García
Miguel Ángel García
Municipio Atenco
Ver más...
Pedro Felipe Moncayo Martínez
Pedro Felipe Moncayo Martínez
Municipio Ixtapaluca
Ver más...
Sabino Guadarrama Ruiz
Sabino Guadarrama Ruiz
Municipio Acambay
Ver más...
Araceli Carina Jiménez Peralta
Araceli Carina Jiménez Peralta
Municipio Chimalhuacán
Ver más...
Osiel Almazán Lara
Osiel Almazán Lara
Municipio Ixtlahuaca
Ver más...
Myrna Ibarra García
Myrna Ibarra García
Municipio Tonanitla
Ver más...
Ángela Patricia Alcántara Torres
Ángela Patricia Alcántara Torres
Municipio Texcalyacac
Ver más...
José Alberto Mejía Santa Olalla
José Alberto Mejía Santa Olalla
Municipio Sultepec
Ver más...
Noé Molina Rusiles
Noé Molina Rusiles
Municipio Nezahualcóyotl
Ver más...
Fernando Ulises Montiel Arteaga
Fernando Ulises Montiel Arteaga
Municipio Soyaniquilpan
Ver más...
Fabian Alfredo Corzo Contreras
Fabian Alfredo Corzo Contreras
Municipio Tecámac
Ver más...
Edith Cortés Castro
Edith Cortés Castro
Municipio Chapultepec
Ver más...
Silvestre Vicuña Cortes
Silvestre Vicuña Cortes
Municipio Otumba
Ver más...
Nancy Pérez Avila
Nancy Pérez Avila
Municipio Ixtapan del Oro
Ver más...
Santos Muñoz Cruz
Santos Muñoz Cruz
Municipio San Martín de las Pirámides
Ver más...
Jesús Herrera Bravo
Jesús Herrera Bravo
Municipio Tenancingo
Ver más...
Juana Rojas Buenaventura
Juana Rojas Buenaventura
Municipio San Simón de Guerrero
Ver más...
Karen Denisse Moreno Rojas
Karen Denisse Moreno Rojas
Municipio Tejupilco
Ver más...
María Villegas Martínez
María Villegas Martínez
Municipio Timilpan
Ver más...
Hugo García Estrada
Hugo García Estrada
Municipio Villa de Allende
Ver más...
Esmeralda González Laguna
Esmeralda González Laguna
Municipio Almoloya del Río
Ver más...
Andrés García González
Andrés García González
Municipio Chicoloapan
Ver más...
Carlos Marín
Carlos Marín
Municipio Atizapán de Zaragoza
Ver más...
Briceiri Hernández Neri
Briceiri Hernández Neri
Municipio Nopaltepec
Ver más...
Juan Antonio Mendoza Pedroza
Juan Antonio Mendoza Pedroza
Municipio Malinalco
Ver más...
Xochilt Melchor Quintero
Xochilt Melchor Quintero
Municipio Coyotepec
Ver más...
Ma. Marta Eugenia Urquiza Cabrera
Ma. Marta Eugenia Urquiza Cabrera
Municipio Luvianos
Ver más...
Eduardo Bernal Barón
Eduardo Bernal Barón
Municipio Xonacatlán
Ver más...
Rausel Cervantes Huertas
Rausel Cervantes Huertas
Municipio Joquicingo
Ver más...
Mónica Drisdell Alvelais Arreola
Mónica Drisdell Alvelais Arreola
Municipio Lerma
Ver más...
Milton Cruz Cuellar
Milton Cruz Cuellar
Municipio Donato Guerra
Ver más...
Felicitas Melchor Franco
Felicitas Melchor Franco
Municipio Teoloyucan
Ver más...
Fernando Raúl Romero Mendoza
Fernando Raúl Romero Mendoza
Municipio Aculco
Ver más...
Luis Manuel Velasco Muñoz
Luis Manuel Velasco Muñoz
Municipio Cuautitlán Izcalli
Ver más...
Miguel Ángel Salomón Cortes
Miguel Ángel Salomón Cortes
Municipio Amecameca
Ver más...
Yaneli Santos Avilés
Yaneli Santos Avilés
Municipio Amatepec
Ver más...
Carolina Flores Campos
Carolina Flores Campos
Municipio Isidro Fabela
Ver más...
Jesús Martín Cuanalo Araujo
Jesús Martín Cuanalo Araujo
Municipio Texcoco
Ver más...
Luis Montes de Oca Vázquez
Luis Montes de Oca Vázquez
Municipio San Mateo Atenco
Ver más...
María Del Carmen Serrano López
María Del Carmen Serrano López
Municipio Santo Tomás
Ver más...
Rosalinda Flores Albarrán
Rosalinda Flores Albarrán
Municipio Tlatlaya
Ver más...
Sandra Ivete Téllez Zarza
Sandra Ivete Téllez Zarza
Municipio Tultepec
Ver más...
Yazmín Serrano Paredes
Yazmín Serrano Paredes
Municipio San Antonio la Isla
Ver más...
Fabiola Alidafne Reyes Hurtado
Fabiola Alidafne Reyes Hurtado
Municipio Tezoyuca
Ver más...
Itzel Guadalupe Pérez Correa
Itzel Guadalupe Pérez Correa
Municipio Nicolás Romero
Ver más...
Estefanía Sánchez Luna
Estefanía Sánchez Luna
Municipio Zumpango
Ver más...
Carlos Rogel Guadarrama
Carlos Rogel Guadarrama
Municipio Villa Guerrero
Ver más...
Nancy Huerta Rivero
Nancy Huerta Rivero
Municipio Jaltenco
Ver más...
Nieves Esther Álvarez López
Nieves Esther Álvarez López
Municipio Texcaltitlán
Ver más...
Alfredo Eduardo Díaz López
Alfredo Eduardo Díaz López
Municipio Chalco
Ver más...
Román Rico González
Román Rico González
Municipio La Paz
Ver más...
Miguel Ángel Bastida Soto
Miguel Ángel Bastida Soto
Municipio San José del Rincón
Ver más...
Adolfo Jonathan Solís Gómez
Adolfo Jonathan Solís Gómez
Municipio Almoloya de Juárez
Ver más...
José Juan Calvo Fernández
José Juan Calvo Fernández
Municipio Juchitepec
Ver más...
Eva María Frías Panini
Eva María Frías Panini
Municipio Apaxco
Ver más...
Maria del Carmen Soto Garduño
Maria del Carmen Soto Garduño
Municipio Tenango del Valle
Ver más...
Efraín Rodríguez Rodríguez
Efraín Rodríguez Rodríguez
Municipio Chapa de Mota
Ver más...
José Guadalupe Gómez Hernández
José Guadalupe Gómez Hernández
Municipio Temamatla
Ver más...
Lucero Guadalupe Herrera Rojas
Lucero Guadalupe Herrera Rojas
Municipio Atizapán
Ver más...
Juan Humberto Pérez Vega
Juan Humberto Pérez Vega
Municipio Melchor Ocampo
Ver más...
Carlos Rodrigo Roca Petricioli
Carlos Rodrigo Roca Petricioli
Municipio Huixquilucan
Ver más...
Elizabeth Castillo Álvarez
Elizabeth Castillo Álvarez
Municipio Amanalco
Ver más...
José Ramón Reyes Rivera
José Ramón Reyes Rivera
Municipio Temascalcingo
Ver más...
Delfina Vázquez Dávila
Delfina Vázquez Dávila
Municipio Tlalmanalco
Ver más...
Jose Abraham Zuppa Barajas
Jose Abraham Zuppa Barajas
Municipio Tepotzotlán
Ver más...